Wales Rugby League

RYGBI CYNGHRAIR CYMRU

Go

preferences
last

Thu 23/07D1
Ince Rose B17
Shevington 16

Sat 25/07CLS
Coventry Be24
Bristol Son0

Sat 25/07CLS
Sheffield HVS.
Gloucesters

Sat 25/07CLS
The Raiders35
Nottingham 20

Sat 25/07CLS
Torfaen Tig56
Leicester S28

Sat 25/07CLS
Valley CougVS.
Oxford Cava

Sun 26/07WHE
Leeds RhinoVS.
Leyland War

Sun 26/07U13
Bridgend BlVS.
Newport Tit

Sun 26/07U14
Aber ValleyVS.
SW Rabbitoh

Sun 26/07U16
Aber ValleyVS.
Pill Harrie

Sun 26/07U16
Rhondda OutVS.
Swansea Val

Sun 26/07PR
Halton Farn18
Rochdale Ma0

Sun 26/07PR
Oldham St A34
Halton Farn18

Sun 26/07PR
Wigan St PaVS.
Wigan St Ju

Sun 26/07PR
Thatto Heat18
Orrell St J0

Sun 26/07PR1
Leigh East24
Halton Farn10

Sun 26/07PR1
Oldham St A18
Orrell St J0

Sun 26/07PR1
Thatto Heat22
Blackbrook 22

Sun 26/07PR1
Wigan St Ju18
Waterhead W0

Sun 26/07PR2
Leigh Miner48
Bank Quay B4

Sun 26/07PR2
Portico Vin16
Crosfields34

Sun 26/07PR2
Woolston RoVS.
Rochdale Ma

Sun 26/07D1
Saddleworth18
Flintshire 0

Sun 26/07D2
Haydock War18
Latchford A0

Sun 26/07D2
Langworthy 18
Leyland War0

Sun 26/07D1
Liverpool LVS.
Leyland War

Sun 26/07D1
Hindley0
Cadishead R18

Sun 26/07D1
Golborne Pa0
Bury Bronco18

Sun 26/07D1
Rylands Sha18
Barrow Isla22

Sun 26/07WHE
North WalesVS.
Leyland War

Sun 26/07D1
Pikington R18
Dalton0

Sun 26/07D2
Cadishead R34
Roose Pione10

Sun 26/07WHE
Leeds RhinoVS.
North Wales

Wed 29/07PR2
Bank Quay B6
Clock Face 23

Thu 30/07D1
Leyland War42
Cadishead R24

Thu 30/07PR
Thatto Heat22
Halton Farn10

Sat 01/08WHE
North WalesVS.
Gravesend D

Sat 01/08CLS
Leicester S22
The Raiders30

Sat 01/08WHE
North WalesVS.
Halifax Whe

Sat 01/08WHE
Gravesend DVS.
Halifax Whe

next

Submit a News Story

Click here to submit a news story or click here for further details.

Fixtures

Welsh Junior Leagues - Under 13
02/08 Abercwmboi 11:00 Bridgend Bl Match Preview
Welsh Junior Leagues - Under 14
02/08 Bristol Son 11:00 Aber Valley Match Preview
Welsh Junior Leagues - Under 16
02/08 Bristol Son 11:00 Aber Valley Match Preview
02/08 Swansea Val 11:00 Pill Harrie Match Preview
Welsh Junior Leagues - Under 13
02/08 Aber Valley 11:00 Newport Tit Match Preview
Welsh Junior Leagues - Under 15
02/08 Cardiff Cit 11:00 The Raiders Match Preview
Conference League South - Con League South
08/08 The Raiders 14:30 Leicester S Match Preview
08/08 Sheffield H 14:30 Oxford Cava Match Preview
08/08 Coventry Be 14:30 Gloucesters Match Preview
Welsh Junior Leagues - Under 13
09/08 Abercwmboi 11:00 Aber Valley Match Preview

For all latest Crusaders news...

http://www.crusadersrfl.com

For all latest Scorpions news...

http://www.scorpionsrl.com

League Tables

P PTS
Valley Cougars 13 21
Nottingham Outlaws 13 18
Coventry Bears Reserves 12 16
The Raiders RL 12 14
Torfaen Tigers 13 11
Sheffield Hallam Eagles 11 10
Leicester Storm 13 8
Oxford Cavaliers 11 6
Gloucestershire Warriors 12 6
P PTS
Rhondda Outlaws 5 8
Pill Harriers 2 4
Bristol Sonics 4 4
Swansea Valley Rhinos 2 0
Aber Valley Wolves 3 0
P PTS
Leyland Warriors Wheelchair 3 6
Halifax Wheelchair 4 6
Swindon St George Wheelchair 5 6
Medway Dragons Wheelchair 4 6
Leeds Rhinos Wheelchair 4 5
Mersey Storm Wheelchair 2 4
Gravesend Dynamite 3 1
Huddersfield Giants Wheelchair 0 0
North Wales Crusaders Wheelchair 2 0
Hull FC Wheelchair 2 0
Liverpool Lions 3 0
Bradford Bulls Wheelchair 2 0
P PTS
Bridgend Blue Bulls 8 16
Aber Valley Wolves 8 12
Cardiff City A 8 8
Cardiff City B 7 2
Gwendraeth Valley Raiders 7 0
P PTS
Cardiff City RL Spartans 2 4
The Raiders Rugby League 0 0
Torfaen Tigers 2 0
P PTS
SW Rabbitohs 3 6
Aber Valley Wolves 3 2
Bridgend Blue Bulls 2 2
Bristol Sonics 2 0
P PTS
Swansea 2 6
Brunel 1 0
Oxford 1 0
P PTS
Langworthy Reds 13 26
West Bank Bears 13 22
North Wales Crusaders Junior RL 14 20
Cadishead Rhinos 14 16
Roose Pioneers 15 16
Wigan St Patricks Cougars 13 14
Burtonwood Bulldogs 15 14
Haydock Warriors 16 12
Golborne Parkside 12 10
Leyland Warriors 11 4
Latchford Albion Unicorns 20 2
P PTS
Saddleworth Rangers 14 24
Cadishead Rhinos 15 22
Leyland Warriors 11 20
Liverpool Lions 11 16
Culcheth Eagles 15 12
Hindley 10 10
Bury Broncos 13 6
Flintshire Falcons 13 6
Golborne Parkside 16 2
P PTS
Bridgend Blue Bulls 3 4
Newport Titans 1 2
Aber Valley Wolves 2 2
Abercwmboi Village Vikings 2 0
P PTS
Swansea 10 27
Gloucestershire A 8 19
UWE 9 13
Exeter University A 10 10
Bristol 9 7
Aberystwyth 8 3

MY CLUB BETTING

https://walesrl.myclubbetting.co.uk/
Sport Wales
Glyndwr
My Club Betting
Raging Bull Logo
Flintshire County Council
Wrexham County Council
Academy Leasing
Vaughan Davies
JBC Nutrition